dubstepblitz-island-and-mexico
ask-nightraxx-and-roaring-rhythm:

2000+ FOLLOWERS ART GIVEAWAY CONTEST!
——————————————————————————————————-Thank you so much everyone, it is truly amazing that we can really announce that the blog has reached over 2000 followers, which blows my mind, we never would have believed to ever reach a number like that. Thank you so much everyone! And a giant thanks to everyone, who helped the blog move along!So, in celebration of our blog recently hitting 2000+ followers, we are doing an Art giveaway contest!There are three Prizes : Fully colored, shaded Picture of his/her OC of choice (All winners!)THE RULES :1. You need to be a follower, after all, this is a thank you for our followers~2. One Like+Reblog = One chance, Likes alone do not count.3. If you are a new follower, you are also still eligible to enter!4. Please don’t be upset and unfollow, if you don’t win. There will be more giveaways to come, so you’ll always have a chance to win. 5. We will pick the winners via Randomly generated Numbers.This Giveaway contest ends on 14th of October!!—————————————————————————————-2000+ подписчиков! ЛОТЕРЕЯ!!! 
Спасибо огромное~ Ты такая чудесная~Итак, в честь того, что наш блог перешагнул отметку в 2000 читателей, мы устраиваем лотереюТри Призы  :Цветной рисунок +тени с Вашим ОС (все победители)Правила :1. Читать блог, в конце кoнцов, эта лотерея – благодарность всем вам, нашим читателям. ^^ 2. Лайк & Реблогнуть эту запись. Один реблог+Лайк – один шанс.3. И даже если Вы – новый подписчик, Вы всё равно можете принять участие!4. Если не выйграете – не расстраивайтесь и не отписывайтесь. Будут ещё конкурсы и лотереи, у Вас всегда будет шанс выйграть.5. Победителей мы выберем с помощью ГЕНЕРАТОРА ЧИСЕЛ.Подведение итогов – 14 октябрь!!!

ask-nightraxx-and-roaring-rhythm:

2000+ FOLLOWERS ART GIVEAWAY CONTEST!

——————————————————————————————————-

Thank you so much everyone, it is truly amazing that we can really announce that the blog has reached over 2000 followers, which blows my mind, we never would have believed to ever reach a number like that. Thank you so much everyone! And a giant thanks to everyone, who helped the blog move along!

So, in celebration of our blog recently hitting 2000+ followers, we are doing an Art giveaway contest!


There are three Prizes :

 Fully colored, shaded Picture of his/her OC of choice (All winners!)


THE RULES :

1. You need to be a follower, after all, this is a thank you for our followers~

2. One Like+Reblog = One chance, Likes alone do not count.

3. If you are a new follower, you are also still eligible to enter!

4. Please don’t be upset and unfollow, if you don’t win. There will be more giveaways to come, so you’ll always have a chance to win.
 
5. We will pick the winners via Randomly generated Numbers.


This Giveaway contest ends on 14th of October!!

—————————————————————————————-

2000+ подписчиков! ЛОТЕРЕЯ!!!

Спасибо огромное~ Ты такая чудесная~

Итак, в честь того, что наш блог перешагнул отметку в 2000 читателей, мы устраиваем лотерею


Три Призы  :

Цветной рисунок +тени с Вашим ОС (все победители)


Правила :

1. Читать блог, в конце кoнцов, эта лотерея – благодарность всем вам, нашим читателям. ^^

2. Лайк & Реблогнуть эту запись. Один реблог+Лайк – один шанс.

3. И даже если Вы – новый подписчик, Вы всё равно можете принять участие!

4. Если не выйграете – не расстраивайтесь и не отписывайтесь. Будут ещё конкурсы и лотереи, у Вас всегда будет шанс выйграть.

5. Победителей мы выберем с помощью ГЕНЕРАТОРА ЧИСЕЛ.


Подведение итогов – 14 октябрь!!!

askdelilahthetulpa

askdelilahthetulpa:

Rules: insert your answers to the questions below and tag 10 people or something

Name: Levi

Nickname: don’t have an actual one, other than Levy

Birthday: 22/03/1997

Gender: Male

Sexuality: Straight

Height: I… Don’t know… I /Think/ 5’9

Time-zone: GMT+8

What time and date is it there? 9:02…

Okay so i heard about the Tumblr Masquerade and i need a date and a gown with mask look for my oc…I missed the summer sun celebration, i am not going to miss this! (-:< so if somepony(s) could help me with that i would ever so very much appreciate it. Mail me in my inbox for any more questions or for a request, I’m all open everypony! :)
Thank you

Okay so i heard about the Tumblr Masquerade and i need a date and a gown with mask look for my oc…I missed the summer sun celebration, i am not going to miss this! (-:< so if somepony(s) could help me with that i would ever so very much appreciate it. Mail me in my inbox for any more questions or for a request, I’m all open everypony! :)

Thank you